CBSE Achievement

 
 

LIST OF REGIONAL TOPPERS CLASS XII: SCIENCE STREAM-2018

Position

Name of student

Marks obtained

Percentage of Marks

I

RAJAT SHARMA

467

93.40

II

SMRITI

465

93.00

III

SWARNIMA

464

92.80

 

LIST OF REGIONAL TOPPERS CLASS XII: COMMERCE STREAM-2018

Position

Name of student

Marks Obtained

Percentage of Marks

I

ANIKET SHINDEKAR

467

93.40

II

INDRA M

464

92.80

III

SIDDHARTH SIRSAT

457

91.40

III

RIYA VERMA

457

91.40

LIST OF REGIONAL TOPPERS CLASS XII: HUMANITIES STREAM-2018 

 

Position

Name of student

Marks obtained

Percentage

of Marks

I

GAURI MESHRAM

476

95.20

II

SHUBHANGI PANDE

467

93.40

II

HARSHITA BHISIKAR

467

93.40

III

ARU VAISHNAVA

452

90.40

39 STUDENTS OF CLASS X PASSED WITH 10 CGPA AND ALSO RECEIVE 5000/- CASH AWARD FOR THE YEAR 2017 

 

SR NO

NAME OF STUDENT

CGPA

1

AANCHAL PATYAL

10

2

ABHISHEK KUMAR

10

3

ADITI DEEPAK BODADE

10

4

ADITYA JITENDRA JAIN

10

5

ANKITA GORE

10

6

ANUSAYA  SWAIN

10

7

ASHISH CHHIKARA

10

8

AVANTIKA  PRAKASH  BHANDE

10

9

AWANTIKA SINGH

10

10

HARDEEK S BHIWAPURKAR

10

11

HEMA MANOJ UIKEY

10

12

NANDINI B NAIR

10

13

PALLAVI

10

14

PARUL  YADAV

10

15

PRABAL GUPTA

10

16

PRACHI PUNIA

10

17

PRANANJAN  SAHA

10

18

RAHUL SINGH

10

19

RAUNAK YADAV

10

20

RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA

10

21

RUCHIKA GANGADHAR KAROO

10

22

RUPANJALI KUMARI

10

23

SAKSHEE ASHIK TEMBHURKAR

10

24

SAMEER  RAIPURE

10

25

SANJANA SHRIRAM MOHADIKAR

10

26

SARTHAK MANOJ ADE

10

27

SATYAPRAKASH  KARSHARMA

10

28

SEJAL KUMARI  SINGH

10

29

SHANTANU

10

30

SHEJAL  SINGH

10

31

SHREYA  SHARMA

10

32

SHREYA B YADAV

10

33

SUMAN  PATRA

10

34

SURAJ KUMAR DWIVEDI

10

35

UTKARSH ALPURIA

10

36

VEDANT VIVEK CHATE

10

37

VIVEK  KAUSHIK

10

38

WAQAAR  HUSSAIN

10

39

YASH  SOMKUWAR

10

LIST OF REGIONAL TOPPERS CLASS XII: SCIENCE STREAM-2017

Position

Name of student

Marks obtained

Percentage of Marks

I

SHIVAM MAHESH POTDAR

488

97.6

II

GAURAV  PUNIA

474

94.8

III

YATENDRA  SINGH

468

93.6

 

LIST OF REGIONAL TOPPERS CLASS XII: COMMERCE STREAM-2017

Position

Name of student

Marks obtained

Percentage of Marks

I

MANSI JAIN

484

96.8

II

NEHA GANGADHAR KAROO

475

95.0

III

PRATIBHA YADAV

467

93.4

LIST OF REGIONAL TOPPERS CLASS XII: HUMANITIES STREAM-2017 

Position

Name of student

Marks obtained

Percentage

 of Marks

I

DIVYA SHAJU MATHEW

475

95.0

II

MADHURI PALLI

447

89.4

III

GARGI MANDAL

434

86.8

 

 39 STUDENTS OF CLASS X PASSED WITH 10 CGPA IN 2016

 

LIST OF REGIONAL TOPPERS CLASS XII: SCIENCE STREAM-2016 

 

Position

Name of student

Marks obtained

Percentage of Marks

I

SHIVANGI TRIPATHI

460

92

II

PURBASHA MANNA

450

90

III

SAKSHI CHAUDHARY

443

88.6

 

LIST OF REGIONAL TOPPERS CLASS XII: COMMERCE STREAM-2016

 

Position

Name of student

Marks obtained

Percentage of Marks

I

MALAYA UDAY KHANDKAR

470

94

II

MAYUR JUNGHARE

468

93.6

III

POOJA KUMARI UPADHYAY

460

92

 

 LIST OF REGIONAL TOPPERS CLASS XII: HUMANITIES STREAM-2016

 

Position

Name of student

Marks obtained

Percentage of Marks

I

SIMRAN GUPTA

463

92.6

II

SUKHBEER KAUR VOHRA

427

85.4

III

SANJNA JEEVANAND

401

80.2